uc98.com
 
Whatzapp 081214067118; 085930067866
Hotline 0216008717email me
Home   |   PC   |   Servers   |   Notebooks   |   Smartphones   |   My cart   
• Product Search
by keyword or ID Product
• Catalogue
Shopping Cart Now in your cart 0 items » Check Out
Networking > Fibre Optic
IDProd Description
Merk : Price 
Fiber Optic Patch Panels 6 Port (NVL-OTB-RM-24)
ID Prod: 87096
 
2,075,000
Panduit patchcord Cable Manager Horizontal 1 RU
ID Prod: 86090
 
520,000
Patch Cord OM3 LC/SC UPC MM Duplex 2mm - 1meter
ID Prod: 80041
 
225,000
Patch Cord OM3 LC/SC UPC MM Duplex 2mm - 2meter
ID Prod: 80042
 
245,000
Patch Cord OM4 LC/SC UPC MM Duplex 2mm - 2meter
ID Prod: 80043
 
CALL
Patchcord SC-SC multimode Duplex 50-125 Micron 3M
ID Prod: 59037
 
340,000
RAM1600DDR3L-8GBx2 DDR3 non-ECC SO-DIMM kit for Synology
ID Prod: 80445
 
1,125,000
Synology E10G17-F2 High speed, dual-port 10GbE SFP+ add-in-card for Synology
ID Prod: 80444
 
4,375,000
1
uc98.com ©2021 | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use
Perkantoran Agung Sedayu Blok K No. 8 Jl. Mangga Dua Raya Jakarta 10730 Denah