uc98.com
 
Whatzapp 081214067118; 085930067866
Hotline 0216008717email me
Home   |   PC   |   Servers   |   Notebooks   |   Smartphones   |   My cart   
• Product Search
by keyword or ID Product
• Catalogue
Shopping Cart Now in your cart 0 items » Check Out
Networking > Tranceivers
IDProd Description
Merk : Price 
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL 100TX to 100FX Fiber ST Multi Mode
ID Prod: 5960
 
1,650,000
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Multi-Mode Fast Ethernet Media Converter
ID Prod: 5961
 
1,975,000
Allied Telesis AT-MC605 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX - Can Function as Provider or Subscriber
ID Prod: 41460
 
3,050,000
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX 1000SX (LC) SFP, 550m
ID Prod: 57077
 
1,325,000
Cisco GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
ID Prod: 80586
 
3,700,000
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module
ID Prod: 57025
 
690,000
Flextreme FL-8110GSA-11-20-AS Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps to 1000LX, Single-Mode 20 Km, SC
ID Prod: 56367
 
1,300,000
GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
ID Prod: 53421
 
5,150,000
Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000MSC
ID Prod: 55503
 
1,425,000
Media Converter Flextreme 10/100/1000 Mbps to 1000LX, Single-Mode 20 Km, SC [FL-8110GSA-11-20-AS]
ID Prod: 88381
 
CALL
1 | 2 | 3
uc98.com ©2021 | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use
Perkantoran Agung Sedayu Blok K No. 8 Jl. Mangga Dua Raya Jakarta 10730 Denah