uc98.com
  sms 089635396932
Whatzapp 089621304336; 081316162439
Hotline 0216008717Fax 0216121280
Home   |   PC   |   Servers   |   Notebooks   |   Smartphones   |   My cart   
• Product Search
by keyword or ID Product
• Catalogue
Daxa.net
Shopping Cart Now in your cart 0 items » Check Out
Networking > Tranceivers
IDProd Description
Merk : Price 
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL 100TX to 100FX Fiber ST Multi Mode
ID Prod: 5960
 
1,575,000
Allied Telesis AT-MC102XL 100TX (RJ-45) to 100FX (SC) Multi-Mode Fast Ethernet Media Converter
ID Prod: 5961
 
1,550,000
Allied Telesis AT-MC605 Media Converter VDSL to 10/100TX - Can Function as Provider or Subscriber
ID Prod: 41460
 
2,925,000
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX 1000SX (LC) SFP, 550m
ID Prod: 57077
 
1,275,000
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module
ID Prod: 57025
 
650,000
Flextreme FL-8110GSA-11-20-AS Media Converter 10/100/1000 Mbps to 1000LX, Single-Mode 20 Km, SC
ID Prod: 56367
 
1,225,000
GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength
ID Prod: 53421
 
4,975,000
HP J9731A HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
ID Prod: 57633
 
15,950,000
Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter TFC-1000MSC
ID Prod: 55503
 
1,375,000
TP-Link MC100CM (Fast Ethernet Media Converter Sc Multi mode )Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards
ID Prod: 24867
 
395,000
1 | 2
uc98.com ©2017 | Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use | Translation company
Perkantoran Agung Sedayu Blok K No. 8 Jl. Mangga Dua Raya Jakarta 10730 Denah

  1. cheap jerseys from china
  2. china nfl jerseys
  3. discount mlb jerseys
  4. cheap nba jerseys